Emily Kim: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 46: Line 46:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 52: Line 52:
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"