Emily Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|These Days | |These Days | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Valse | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Try a Little Tenderness | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<br />2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<br />2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Lilac Fairy | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Wire | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<br />2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)<br />2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Satanella Variation | |||
|Pointe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||