Emalene Heitz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Yacht Club Swag | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Gimme Gimme | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Best Costume | |Best Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|8th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Make Me Feel | | rowspan="2" |Make Me Feel | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Higher Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|10th in Competitive Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|20th in Top Intermediate Solos 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Your Girl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|15th in Top Intermediate Solos 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 119: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | | rowspan="3" |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | | rowspan="3" |Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|Jazz | |10th in Mini Small Groups | ||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cold Hearted Snake | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lil' Monsters | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Jazz | |3rd in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | ||
|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani | 2nd in Top Primary Small Group 8 & Under, 9-11, 12-14 | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|8th in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|9th in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lil' Monsters | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Mini Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|8th in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
|Move (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| Line 107: | Line 172: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan="3"|Hocus Pocus | |2nd in Top Production | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|1st in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hocus Pocus | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 123: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Mimes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |8th in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Penguins Unite | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6th in Mini Advanced Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|1st in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Faith Chung | |||
Clare Dunst | |||
Faryad Ghaffari | |||
Kiley Lowe | |||
Liliana Mastroianni | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|6th in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dark Side | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 157: | Line 256: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|4th in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Entertain Us | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 166: | Line 271: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 175: | Line 289: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rock Me Amedeus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Kayla Heaton<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 184: | Line 307: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cola | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
| Line 192: | Line 324: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4th in Top Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Junior Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Breaking Dishes | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
[[Arabella Kim]] | |||
Esme Lee | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8th in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
5th in Diamond Junior Small Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bitter Earth | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush | |||
Michele Lam | |||
Monica Liu | |||
Kiley Lowe | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]]Addison Morgan | |||
Madison Sanchez | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|9th in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Where Are We | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Michele Lam | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]]Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|3rd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|9th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Esme Lee | |||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni]][[Grace Montano]]Kayla Nagel | |||
[[Helena Olaerts]] | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
2nd in Diamond Junior Large Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="26" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |I'm Better | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|8th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|6th in Competitive Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Indestructible Symphony | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Michele Lam | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|9th in Competitive Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |First Time Ever | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush | |||
Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]]Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Michele Lam | |||
Kiley Lowe | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
Addison Morgan | |||
Olive Tapia | |||
Katelyn Thompson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|6th in Competitive Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush | |||
Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]]Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Grace Howerton | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]Esme Lee | |||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni]] | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]]Addison Morgan | |||
Olive O'Connell | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Brady Reuss | |||
Dylan Reuss | |||
[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Junior Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Line 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Line 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|1st in Competitive Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||