Esmé Chou: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Chrysalis | | rowspan="3" |Chrysalis | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Terin Christopher | | rowspan="3" |Terin Christopher | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |NUVO (Anchorage) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |The Dark | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nick Meola | |||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||