Esmé Chou: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbies Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbies Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Stardust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Shai Rosen | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||