Esmé Chou: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 41: Line 41:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbies Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbies Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="9" |Stardust
| rowspan="10" |Stardust
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Shai Rosen
| rowspan="10" |Shai Rosen
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 50: Line 50:
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)