Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 45: Line 45:
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz
|}
|}