Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Editing a gallery
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 51: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|}
|}