Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||