Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos <br> Platinum Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Baby | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Baby Ragers | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||