Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Samdance
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T.
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T.
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Award
Line 64: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solo
|}
|}