Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Samdance |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||