Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |You’re the One That I Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Diesel Rojas]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1st in Age 5-6 Primary Duets/Trios | ||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound | |Rainbow Dance Competition Regionals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |1st in Age 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III) | |||
|Platinum Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Talent | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1st in Intermediate Junior Petite Duets/Trios | |||
2nd in Overall Routines | |||
Elite Gold Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Blow | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Khloe Kwon | |||
|24/SEVEN Dance ( Reno, NV ) | |||
|3rd in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||