Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |On Their Way to Fame Award | ||
Elite Top 1st Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Baby Rage Crew | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |[[Diesel Rojas]] | ||
and other | |||
|JUMP Dance (Los Angeles, CA) | |||
|1st in JUMPstart Lines | |||
1st in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions | |||
Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 159: | Line 172: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Villains | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Villains | ||
| Line 173: | Line 189: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 187: | Line 203: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |“Will of Oz” | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |“Will of Oz” | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Regionals (Riverside, CA) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz Talent (Riverside, CA) | ||
|3rd in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Regionals (Riverside, CA) | |||
|2nd in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||