Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
Line 169: Line 169:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Candy Shop
| rowspan="4" |Candy Shop
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="3" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="4" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 182: Line 182:
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III)
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III)
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|CountDown(unknown city)
|1st in Mini Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Villains
| rowspan="3" |Villains