Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Candy Shop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III) | |Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|CountDown(unknown city) | |||
|1st in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Villains | | rowspan="3" |Villains | ||