Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in 5 & Under Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | | rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Realest | | rowspan="2" |The Realest | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Autumn Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Autumn Miller]] | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Seattle) | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|You Say | | rowspan="2" |You Say | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Malia Asahino | | rowspan="2" |Malia Asahino | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||