Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 100: Line 100:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="3" |You Say
| rowspan="5" |You Say
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Malia Asahino
| rowspan="5" |Malia Asahino
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 109: Line 109:
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege
|-
|KAR
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
|-
|1, 2 Step Ultra Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}Ultra Dance Competition One 2 Step
|}Ultra Dance Competition One 2 Step
|} 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />
|} 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />