Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |You Say | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Malia Asahino | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anahiem) | |||
|10th Overall Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | | rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Always Been you | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Top 31 Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Autumn Miller | |||
|JUMP(either Santa Clara or Anaheim) | |||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||