Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 101: Line 101:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="8" |You Say
| rowspan="7" |You Say
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Malia Asahino
| rowspan="7" |Malia Asahino
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protégé
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 125: Line 125:
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step
Line 144: Line 141:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Always Been you
|Always Been You
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 31 Mini Protege
|Top 31 Mini Protégé
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl