Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 250: Line 250:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Hayden Calder]]<br />and others
|StarSystems
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Baby Ragers
| rowspan="2" |Baby Ragers
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
Line 366: Line 376:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman‎‎]]
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 373: Line 383:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2022
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Music
| rowspan="3" |Music
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 432: Line 442:
|Sin in Your Skin
|Sin in Your Skin
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|Many Dancers
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|When I Grow Up
|Jazz
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers