Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Higher | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />and more | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups<br />Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Music | | rowspan="3" |Music | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 452: | Line 465: | ||
|Bring it to the Runway | |Bring it to the Runway | ||
|Jazz/Contemporary | |Jazz/Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||