Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
I did Ev's group from this past Radix competition |
||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|Nails Hair Hips Heels | |||
|Speacily | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="7" |others | |||
| rowspan="7" |Radix(Anaheim 2022) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Groups | |||
1st Overall Mini Specialty | |||
|- | |||
|Work | |||
|Jazz | |||
|1st Overall Junior Group | |||
1st Overall Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Hands | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|3rd Overall Junior Group | |||
1st Overall Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Best of Radix | |||
2nd Overall Junior Line | |||
2nd Overall Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|The Chain | |||
|unknown | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|3rd Overall Junior Extended Line | |||
|- | |||
|Love Fool | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|2nd Overall Jr Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Not About You | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| -2nd Overall Mini Hip Hop | |||
|} | |} | ||