Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
|Nails Hair Hips Heels | | rowspan="2" |Nails Hair Hips Heels | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1st in Junior Open Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Tsyvetkov | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1st in Pre-Teen Jazz Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hands | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mailia Asahino | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|2nd in Pre-Teen Lyrical Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Best of Radix<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |Best of Radix<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1st in Pre-Teen Open Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Chain | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1si in Pre-Teen Comtemporary Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Love Fool | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Not About You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Lines | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HollyWood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1st in Junior Hip Hop Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||