Evie Bolognese: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 65: Line 65:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017
| rowspan="3"|2017-2018
|Mambo Italiano
| rowspan="2"|Mambo Italiano
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Jameson Andrews<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Daeja Hill<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Lyric Stevenson<br />Simone Tidwell
| rowspan="2"|Jameson Andrews<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Daeja Hill<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Lyric Stevenson<br />Simone Tidwell
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017-2018
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|The Barrel Breaks
|The Barrel Breaks
|Ballet
|Ballet