Evie Bolognese: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016-2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Joe Blandford<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Robin Madison<br />Mary Mchale<br />Simone Tidwell<br />Michaela Vass | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017-2018 | | rowspan="3"|2017-2018 | ||