Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 20 Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |Top 20 Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Momentary Forgiveness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Krista King Doherty | |||
|NUVO Tulsa | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|} | |} | ||