Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 230: Line 230:
|Krista King-Doherty
|Krista King-Doherty
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Unravelling
|Contemporary
|Jessie James
|NUVO (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 243: Line 249:
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Unravelling
|Contemporary
|Jessie James
|NUVO (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}