Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan ="2" |2020 | |||
|My big French boyfriend | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Kelli Wilkins and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|[[Esmé Chou]] <br> Madyson Barney <br> Makena Erickson <br> [[Bella Fernandez]] <br> Ava Goodman <br> Brinklee Grako <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> Kanon Greer <br> Berkeley Haak <br> Posey Harris <br> [[Sydney Kelly]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> Sierra Lilly <br> London Skiba | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|The Rose | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|[[Esmé Chou]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> Madyson Barney <br> [[Charlotte Allphin]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> Nicole Soto <br> [[Abigail Riles]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||