Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | |didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Hear Me | |Hear Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Krista King-Doherty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||