Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Blackpink000 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | |didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
|Hear Me | |Hear Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Light Bodied | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Solitude | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | |||
|} | |} | ||