Alexis Kihiko: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-21 | | rowspan="2" |2020-21 | ||
|I Can't Help Falling | | rowspan="2" |I Can't Help Falling | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Towson) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||