Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Flowers
| rowspan="2" |Flowers
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Las Vegas)
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class
Line 50: Line 53:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Starpower (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
Line 57: Line 60:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Starpower (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="2"|The Girl Who Whispered to Flowers
| rowspan="2"|The Girl Who Whispered to Flowers
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|[[Addison Moffett]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Addison Moffett]]
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Top 11 Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|Street Kisses
| rowspan="6" |Street Kisses
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Quinn Callahan
| rowspan="6" |Quinn Callahan
|24/7 (Denver)
|24/7 (Denver)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)