Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Alexis Mayer
|name = Alexis Mayer
|image = File:Alexis Mayer 1.jpg
|image = File:Alexis Mayer 2021.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = 12
Line 111: Line 111:
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|2021
|Vivid
|
|Quinn Callahan
|Radix (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|}
|}