Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
|Vivid | | rowspan="5" |Vivid | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vanished | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
|Jump (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Winter Morning II | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|My Shadow Halts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||