Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lotus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Quinn Callahan | ||
|KAR (Las Vegas) | |KAR (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |Starpower (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop Class | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop Class | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||