Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="6"|Lotus
| rowspan="7" |Lotus
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Quinn Callahan
| rowspan="7" |Quinn Callahan
|KAR (Las Vegas)
|KAR (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
Line 56: Line 56:
|Starpower (Las Vegas)
|Starpower (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Miss Petite Starpower
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop Class
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop Class
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)