Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Crippled Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|High Five in Jazz | |High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Bloom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 216: | ||
===Crippled Bird=== | ===Crippled Bird=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">wKEUiiDXABo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">1mHuXlZQjiE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">RMOO-sJjRZ8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">PO6A-HYHPcU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">1xPr83RvECs</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||