Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020-21
| rowspan="5" |2020-21
| rowspan="3" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="5" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Ruhe
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|High Five in Jazz
|High Five in Jazz
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 77: Line 83:
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|2022
|Bloom
|
|
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|}
|}


Line 203: Line 216:


===Crippled Bird===
===Crippled Bird===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">wKEUiiDXABo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">1mHuXlZQjiE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">wKEUiiDXABo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">1mHuXlZQjiE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">RMOO-sJjRZ8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">PO6A-HYHPcU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">1xPr83RvECs</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==