Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|High Five in Jazz | |High Five in Jazz | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||