Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020-21
| rowspan="7" |2020-21
| rowspan="5" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe
| rowspan="7" |Rachel Ruhe
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|High Five in Jazz
|High Five in Jazz
Line 77: Line 77:
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)