Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 96: Line 96:
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Bloom
| rowspan="6" |Bloom
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Ruhe
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 142: Line 142:
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |You Are Not Alone
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Brady Reuss
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 297: Line 313:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
|
|Relax
|
|Contemporary
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Pure Love
|
|Jazz
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Broadway
|
|Jazz
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Everywhere I Go
|
|Lyrical
|Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia
|Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Send in the Clowns
|Send in the Clowns