Audriana Ramirez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heaven | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Visalia) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mother's Prayer | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |||
|Celebrity Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Queen Bee | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Santa Clara) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Storm | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Santa Clara) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What You Need | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sushi | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
Solo All Stars | |||
NYC All Stars | |||
HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Anaheim) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Las Vegas) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Striped Pajamas | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Anaheim) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Las Vegas) | |||
|CS Icon Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Las Vegas) | |||
|GS Icon Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 158: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Single Ladies | | rowspan="2" |Single Ladies | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Michela Pasquini]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Michela Pasquini]] | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 109: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||