Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 Classical | |||
3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary | |||
|} | |} | ||