Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 30: Line 30:
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="3" |Imagine
| rowspan="3" |Imagine
| rowspan="3" |lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 52: Line 52:
|Top 12 Classical<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary
|Top 12 Classical<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Time After Time
|Time After Time
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Variation From La
Fille Mal Gardee
|Pointe
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|}
|}