Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>I give no fricks
m Ava did not go to KAR with Everleigh!
Line 57: Line 57:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
|2017
|Baby Ragers
|Hip-Hop
|[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />and others
|KAR
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Division
|-
|Rhythm of the Rain
|Rhythm of the Rain
|Jazz
|Jazz