Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks I added a result for dance :) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Fabulous | | rowspan="2" |Fabulous | ||
|Rookie Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Rookie Jazz | ||
|[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]] | ||
[[Savy Jean]] | |||
[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Performance Category<br />High Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Performance Category<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|2nd Overall in Mini Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||