Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Fabulous | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
Vibe Award | Vibe Award | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|Platinum 4th Overall | |||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
Top Scoring Placement | |||
|} | |} | ||