Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didnt place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Quiet | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 148: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz GRoups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz GRoups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|Bad Girls | | rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Housewives of OC | |Velocity(Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Housewives of OC | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Name Game | |Velocity Anahiem | ||
|Jazz Line | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz Line | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||