Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 86308 by I give no fricks (talk)
>I give no fricks
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Quiet
| rowspan="2" |Quiet
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|event not here yet
|}
|}


Line 147: Line 150:
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="3" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
| rowspan="9" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
Line 157: Line 160:
|Unknown
|Unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Housewives of OC
|JUMP (Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|event not here yet
|-
| rowspan="3" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
Line 165: Line 171:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Name Game
|JUMP(Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz Line
|event not here yet
|-
| rowspan="3" |Name Game
| rowspan="3" |Jazz Line
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
Line 172: Line 181:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|event not here yet
|}
|}