Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 86308 by I give no fricks (talk) |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Quiet | | rowspan="2" |Quiet | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|event not here yet | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 157: | Line 160: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |event not here yet | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Housewives of OC | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |event not here yet | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz Line | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
| Line 172: | Line 181: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|event not here yet | |||
|} | |} | ||