Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Quiet
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}
Line 156: Line 162:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 166: Line 171:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC
Line 172: Line 176:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 179: Line 182:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Name Game
| rowspan="4" |Name Game
Line 189: Line 190:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|DJ’s Pick
|DJ’s Pick
didn't place
|}
|}