Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 122.104.93.154 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Quiet
| rowspan="2" |Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}
Line 196: Line 190:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|DJ’s Pick
|DJ’s Pick
didn't place
|}
|}