Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
I did all of her dances
>I give no fricks
mNo edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Quiet
| rowspan="3" |Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-