Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 166: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 203: | Line 196: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
|} | |} | ||