Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 167: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Name Game | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 196: | Line 205: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||