Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 156: Line 156:
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="12" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
| rowspan="14" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 167: Line 168:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|unknown
|didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 185: Line 188:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas)
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Name Game
| rowspan="5" |Name Game
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 196: Line 205:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|DJ’s Pick
|DJ’s Pick
didn't place
|-
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas)
|High Gold
didn't place
|}
|}