Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tell Him | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE Nationals | |||
|MOVE | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kiss Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||