Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 102: Line 102:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Tell Him
| rowspan="4" |Tell Him
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|KAR (Riverside)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|MOVE
|MOVE
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR(Riverside)
|MOVE Nationals
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|MOVE
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="3" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|MOVE
|MOVE
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
Line 182: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)