Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />Madelyn Rose<br />Olive G.<br />Skye Harrell<br />Harlee Loranzo<br />Elizabeth Ling | | rowspan="5" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />Madelyn Rose<br />Olive G.<br />Skye Harrell<br />Harlee Loranzo<br />Elizabeth Ling | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Name Game | | rowspan="5" |Name Game | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ's Pick | |DJ's Pick | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium | ||
| Line 251: | Line 254: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anahiem) | ||
| rowspan=" | |didn't place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR(Redondo Beach) | ||
|Top Elite First | |||
1st Overall Intermediate 6-8 Large Group | |||
Judge’s Choice Award | |||
“CREATIVE CHOREO” | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 261: | Line 273: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anahiem) | ||
| rowspan=" | |didn't place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR(Redondo Beach) | ||
|Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Don Juan | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 271: | Line 289: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP (Anahiem) | ||
| rowspan=" | |didn't place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR(Redondo Beach) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Boogie Shoes | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | |||
| rowspan="4" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P. | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 281: | Line 305: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glamorous Life | |JUMP(Anahiem) | ||
|Jazz | |didn't place | ||
|Nicole Smith | |- | ||
|[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and Many More Dancers | |KAR(Redondo Beach) | ||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and Many More Dancers | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR(Redondo Beach) | |||
|Top Elite First | |||
3rd Overall Top Elite Large Group | |||
|} | |} | ||